ALTRE ARTI: ELENCO MAESTRI

    G.M. A.D. DACAYANA Sr. - XII Dan Red Belt Mig Sune Do, X Dan Combat Knife    
  SOKE Oleg J. Shepruth - 9th dan in EBS Kenpo, 9th dan in Wakazamurai Karate, 7th dan
in American Kenpo-Karate
 
  WILLIAM G. RAWLS – HANSHI –X DAN - AMERICAN BUDO SOCIETY  
  SONGCHAI RATANASUBAN- GRANDMASTER  X LEVEL  
 

GM VICTOR WALTER HUAPAYA QUISPE - President – Fundador – Director Tecnico Internacional de MARTIAL ARTS POLICE METHODS – MAPM . Black Belt 10° Dan Martial Arts Police Methods / 10°Dan Karate – Do Gojitsu –Ryu / 10°Dan Karate-Do 10° Dan Martial Arts / 10° Dan Personal Defense OCN Methods

G.M. Dr.IBRAHAM AHMED - X Dan TAEKWONDO, VII Duan MAN SEER KUNG KUNG FU, VII Dan KATORY YAMA RYU JU JUTSU

 
 

GEORGE KIRBY - X Dan BUDOSHIN JU-JITSU

JAIME ORTIZ - GRAND MASTER JOB KARATE

 
  SUMAN SINGH, G.M. MARMA ADI - X Dan  
  GULTEN SEFIK - X Dan  
  KOSTROV YURI - X Dan AGNI KEMPO, X Dan SAMBO  
  KUCUKAKDERE FIKRET - X Dan KYOKUSHINKAI, ASHIHARA BUDO KAI  
  STEINBUECHEL FRANK - Shodai Soke X Dan SHORINJI ZEN-DO KEMPO-DO, X Toan KONG-SO-TAO, IX Dan JIU JITSU, VI Dan KATORY YAMA RYU JU JUTSU, VI Duan MAN SEER KUNG PAI  
  ABDOLREZA SHAHRABI FARAHANI SHIHAN 10th DAN  
  ABRAHAMIAN TARON - President ARMENIAN COMBAT KARATE-KOBUDO  
  W.A.S.C.A  ALFREDO BASSANI – 10th Dan  di JU JUTSU  
  FERNAN DAVID VARGAS - Master COMBAT KNIVES, JU JITSU, SCRIMA  
  Prof. ALEXEY KUNIN – 10th Dan JUDO / 10th Dan KARATE / 10th Dan JU-JUTSU / 10th Dan DAITO RYU  AIKI JUTSU – KATABAMI RYU JU JUTSU YOKOYORI GUNSHI SAIGO HA DAITO RYU AIKIBUJUTSU  
  Dr. RIC BLACK   – 10th Dan BUMBU ICHI ZENDO BUDO/BUGEI RENMEI  
  Soke Shodai JAMES MONCLAIR  -10th Dan of EIKOKU-RYU-TAI JUTSU RENMIE  
  Sensey GOFFREY R. SPOHN 10th Dan of KARATE  
  AYDIN KENAN - IX Dan KARATE  
  GÖKBILEN EYÜP ZAFER - IX Dan KARATE, IX Dan TAE KWON DO  
  HARMS HERMANN - IX Dan JU JIUTSU  
  KUDO ITO, IX Dan KEN JUTSU  
  Master  FERNANDO LOIO  -9th Dan of ULTIMATE FULL CONTACT  
  DAVE FRANKLIN  -  9th Dan of  CHOWA RYU JU-JIUTSU  -   8th Dan of  KARATE – 7th Dan of JUDO                 
  ASAKI KAMO, VIII Dan KOBUDO  
  MINOMO CHOKI, VIII Dan KEMPO  
  MIHALIS PUPINSH, VIII Dan KARATE  
  MOORE JEFFREY L. - VIII Dan YOSHIN RYU JUJITSU, III Dan JUDO  
  RAFIYEV FAIQ - VIII Dan KARATE  
 

DIKAN MILOSAVLJEVICFounder and Grand Master of DI KAN KARATE JIUTSU -   8th.DAN  of KARATE  - 7th. DAN of KATORY YAMA RYU JU JIUTSU

MASTER -JEONG SEONG KIM –President of UWHKF –8th Dan

 
  CAVALLO GIUSEPPE - VII Dan KEMPO, KAJUKIDO, VI Dan KICKBOXING, V Dan KARATE, AIKIJITSU, IV Dan JU-JITSU, HAPKIDO, SIFU di WUSHU KUNG FU, II Dan JUDO  
  DACAYANA ALBERTO A.JR - VII Dan ARNIS/ESCRIMA/COMBAT JUDO/COMBAT KNIFE FIGHTING and PANGAMO-EMPTY HAND  
  KYOSHI RAYMOND CORREA   –7h Dan   of NINTAIDO KARATE  
  GRANDMASTER  BORIS KRIVOKAPIC – 8th Dan Hapkikwan – 8TH Dan Ju Jutsu  
  SHAHZAD AZIZ - GRANDMASTER FOUNDATOR and PRESIDENT WORLD SEVERE ASSAULT MARTIAL ART FEDERATION  
  ELLIS STEPHEN - VII Dan YOSHIN RYU JUJITSU  
  KRISNA GOPAL - VII Dan JIU-JITSU, KATORY YAMA RYU JU JUTSU, II Dan JUDO, KARATE, MAN SEER KUNG PAI KUNG FU, I DAN AIKIDO  
  OSOKIN VALERIY G. - VII Dan KAKUTO JU-JUTSU DAYDO RYU  
  OTTOLANDER DEN - VII Dan KARATE, VII Dan TAE KWON DO  
  PARKER DON - VII Dan HAPKIDO  
  Shihan MARCELO ALVARO  OVANDO  -7th Dan of KICK BOXING – MAESTRO THAI BOXING – 4th Dan of SISHINRYOKU KARATE DO – 4th Dan KEMPO CHINO – 2th Dan SHORIN RYU – 1th Dan KYOKUSHINKAIKAN  IKO-MATSUSHIMA – 1th Dan JIUJIUTSU  
  SOBHAN MARTIAL ART - AL-HAJ ABDUS SOBHAN - 7th Dan  
  IAEB 2000 Di Garbo Denis VIIth Dan KICK BOXING VIth Dan KARATE  
  MASTER –AHAMED IBRAHEEN KAMIL TAHA –6th DAN   of KARATE  - 3th DAN of JUDO – 3th   DAN of AIKIDO  
  LAIKOV ALEXEI A. - VI Dan KENJUBOKATE, V Dan KAKUTO JU-JUTSU DAYD RYU, V Dan JU-JUTSU KAKUTO DAYDO RYU, V Dan KEMPO JU-JUTSU, V Dan HAPKIDO  
  LA ROCCA CRISTOFORO - VI Dan KI, III Dan AIKIDO, III Dan TAE KWON DO  
  LA SALANDRA ANTONIO - VI Dan KRAV MAGA ROKS  
  MERENDONI Antonio - SCRIMA ITALIANA  
  RUSLAN AKUMOV - VI Dan KARATE  
  FRANCO SCORRANO –MASTER VIth. DAN  
  ADAMS REINER - Dan V Dan KEMPO-DO, II Toan KONG-SO-TAO, II Dan JIU-JITSU  
     
  FONTANEZ VICTOR M. - V Dan TAEKWONDO, V Duan MAN SEER KUNG KUNG FU, V Dan KATORY YAMA RYU JU JUTSU  
  IVANTSIV ROMAN M. - V Dan KAKUTO JU-JUTSU DAYDO RYU  
  KOSCENKO VLADIMIR - V Dan KEMPO  
  PIETZKE ULRICH - V Dan KEMPO RYU KARATE, III Toan KONG-SO-TAO  
  RAMSEY JEFFREY - V Dan AMERICAN SPORTS JUJITSU  
 

MASTER :GYANA RANJAN MOHANTY  V Dan SHITO-RYU KARATE-DO GENSHIN -KAI              

 
  SENSEI:DAVID ANDERSON  5th.Dan of GOJU RYU KARATE KOGUMA DOJO  
  SHANNON RITCH- 5th DAN of KOBUTO RYU KARATE / 1th DAN of BRASILIAN JIU JIUTSU  
  COMBAT COACHING - Morne Swanepoel’s  5th Dan  
  Master  NIKLAS ALBRECHT  - 5th Dan of  KYOKUSHIN KARATE  -   5th Dan of TATSU RYU KARATE – 3th Dan of SEISHINRYOKU  KARATE DO    
  MASTER  SELLAME EL HAJAME  –5th Dan   of SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO INTERNATIONAL – 3 th Dan  FULL CONTACT – 2th Duan TAI CHI – 1th Dan AIKI-BUKIKAI / YOSEIKAN BUDO NAMBUDO SIMMEY  
  Shihan ROBERTS PEPELS : 5th Dan ( Godan ) KEMPOKAI FULL CONTACT KARATE  
  FELIPE COSTA - IV Dan KATORY YAMA RYU JU JUTSU, I Dan  
  BRASILIAN JU JUTSU, I Duan MAN SEER KUNG  
  Master JUAN CARLOS BOSCH4th.DAN de AIKI-DO POLICIAL TAEKI-DO  POLICIAL  
  JENS ALBIG  – 5th Dan SAKIBO SYSTEM  
  DE ANDREIS AGOSTINO - IV Dan AIKI JUTSU, II Dan AIKIDO  
  KIERANS DAMIAN - IV Dan RYUKYU KEMPO, KYUSHO JITSU, SHOTOKAN KARATE, II Dan KICKBOXING, OKINAWA SEISHINRYOKU KARATE-DO, TUKIDO, KIAI JITSU, I Dan IAIDO  
  MANDELOS ANDY - IV Dan TAE KWON DO  
  RIVOIRA ROBERTO DARIO - IV Dan KARATE, III Dan JU JITSU  
  GIORDANO NICOLA, Preparatore Atletico KARATE, IV Dan KARATE  
  MIGLIACCIO RENATO - IV Dan BRASILIAN JIU JIUTSU  
  CAPPIO BARAZZONE SIMONA, IV Dan JU JUTSU, II Dan JUDO  
  SUNIL KUMAR - IV Dan KARATE, II Dan KATORY YAMA RYU JU JUTSU  
  WESNER NATHAN - IV Dan YOSHIN RYU JUJITSU  
  GRAY GARY - III Dan YOSHIN RYU JUJITSU  
  LOWER JUSTIN - III Dan YOSHIN RYU JUJITSU  
  Master  Ing. EFRAIN BRICENO SANCHEZ  - 3th Dan of KENPO KARATE AMERICAN  
  CAPPIO BARAZZONE ANDREA, II Dan JU JUTSU, II Dan JUDO  
  CAPONIGRO VINCENZO, II Dan KARATE, I Dan JU JUTSU  
  FOGGIANO AGOSTINO, II Dan JU JUTSU  
  RIGO GIUSEPPE, II Dan JU JUTSU  
  RUSK MICHAEL CHAD - II Dan YOSHIN RYU JUJITSU  
  VENDEMMIATI FABIO, II Dan JU JUTSU  
  JURGEN ERNEST –2th. Dan of JuJutsu / 2th. Dan of Karate EUROPEAN GOSHINJUTSU ASSOCIATION  
  CARRELLA CLEMENTE, Assistente di Dojo, I Dan JU JUTSU, I Grado CONTACT, Istruttore JEET KUNE DO  
  LULE RICHARD - I Dan KICKBOKING, BOXING, TAEKWONDO, WUSHU  
  RIGO GIUSEPPE, Assistente di Dojo, I Dan JU JUTSU, I Kyu JUDO  
  ROGER MARTINA, Assistente di Dojo, I Dan JUDO, I Dan JU JUTSU  
  LOWER JAMES W. - I Dan YOSHIN RYU JUJITSU  
  OTHMAN ALAOUI - I Dan YOSEIKAN BUDO  
  PALLARO EDOARDO, I Dan JU JUTSU, I Kyu JUDO  
  VERARDI CLAUDIO, I Dan JU JUTSU, I Dan BO JUTSU  
  SIRAPHOP RATANASUBAN- MASTER  
  PARIYAKORN RATANASUBAN- MASTER  
  ROBERTO LAURA  –MAESTRO  D’ARMI TRADIZIONALI ITALIANE  
  NICK DI PAOLA  –RUSSIAN MARTIAL ARTS  
  Master MARTIN ANDERSON  
  Maestro  di Scherma Medioevale MARCO ANDREOLI  
  Maestra  di Scherma Medioevale LORENA QUARTERO  
     
Torna su MAESTRI